Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Kleinkalibergewehr Liegend 2022
Regionsliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 26.06.2022

SGes Schramberg 1- SG Rottweil 1 858: 856
SV Herrenzimmern 1- SV Dettingen 1 844: 865
SV Dornhan 1- Neutral 840: 0
SSV Starzach 1- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 878: 869
SV Rangendingen 1- SV Dettensee 1 859: 836

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach 1878
2SG Isenburg-Betra 1869
3SV Dettingen 1865
4SV Rangendingen 1859
5SGes Schramberg 1858
6SG Rottweil 1856
7SV Herrenzimmern 1844
8SV Dornhan 1840
9SV Dettensee 1836

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ramona GößlerSSV Starzach 1296
2Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1294
3Roland SchmidSV Dettingen 1294
4Thomas LörcherSGes Schramberg 1293
5Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1291
6Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1290
7Günter SchlotterSG Rottweil 1289
8Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 1288
9Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 1288
10Dieter PowillSG Isenburg-Betra 1288

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 26.06.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 18728848782634878,0
2SGes Schramberg 18698778582604868,0
3SG Isenburg-Betra 18578738692599866,3
4SV Rangendingen 18608658592584861,3
5SV Dettingen 18478568652568856,0
6SV Herrenzimmern 18558488442547849,0
7SG Rottweil 18448388562538846,0
8SV Dornhan 18428438402525841,7
9SV Dettensee 18488358362519839,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramona GößlerSSV Starzach 1295295296886295,3
2Thomas LörcherSGes Schramberg 1294296293883294,3
3Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1292295294881293,7
4Roland SchmidSV Dettingen 1289293294876292,0
5Sabrina RaibleSG Isenburg-Betra 1289293291873291,0
6Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1285292290867289,0
7Stephan KaiserSSV Starzach 1283294288865288,3
8Anne KohlerSV Rangendingen 1287288288863287,7
9Ralf DieringerSV Rangendingen 1286292285863287,7
10Jens SchrothSGes Schramberg 1285293284862287,3
11Eddi Di PalmaSV Dornhan 1286290284860286,7
12Dieter PowillSG Isenburg-Betra 1283288288859286,3
13Lisa LörcherSGes Schramberg 1290285281856285,3
14Helmut DigeserSG Rottweil 1287282286855285,0
15Elmar MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1289278286853284,3
16Philipp JanzSV Rangendingen 1283285285853284,3
17Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1285283284852284,0
18Georg GrathwohlSV Herrenzimmern 1286289277852284,0
19Madelaine DieringerSV Rangendingen 1287278286851283,7
20Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 1281279288848282,7
21Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 1282280286848282,7
22Markus HüblSV Dettensee 1287285276848282,7
23Loreen KuhnerSGes Schramberg 1275286284845281,7
24Fabian WachterSV Dettingen 1276283285844281,3
25Hubert SchneiderSG Rottweil 1282280281843281,0
26Jochen FischerSV Dettensee 1282277280839279,7
27Sofia DieringerSV Rangendingen 1285276274835278,3
28Martina Blocher-BühlerSV Dornhan 1279277278834278,0
29Heico BauserSV Herrenzimmern 1280281273834278,0
30Günter SchlotterSG Rottweil 1272270289831277,0
31Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 1277276278831277,0
32Herbert KobelSV Herrenzimmern 1273275281829276,3
33Armin MoserSG Rottweil 1275276277828276,0
34Klaus HüblSV Dettensee 1274273280827275,7
35Tim BrendleSV Dettensee 1279266276821273,7
36Jana WachterSV Dettingen 1270274260804268,0
37Thomas BucherSG Rottweil 1270269262801267,0
38Alexa HocheSSV Starzach 1264265269798266,0
39Celine MayerSV Dornhan 1266268264798266,0
40Marcel SamlandSV Dornhan 1270265258793264,3
41Andreas BippusSV Dornhan 1264266262792264,0
42Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1249262259770256,7
43Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 1261251253765255,0
44Michael ZusanSV Herrenzimmern 1248267241756252,0
45Daniel GuarraciSG Rottweil 1233263243739246,3
46Daniel HermannSV Herrenzimmern 1223257257737245,7
47Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 1228227226681227,0
48Marvin SchellSGes Schramberg 1281288569284,5
49Kim LörcherSGes Schramberg 1283275558279,0
50Dietmar SchmidSV Rangendingen 1270268538269,0
51Stefanie HeckSV Rangendingen 1267268535267,5
52Jürgen VogtSG Isenburg-Betra 1259260519259,5
53Matthias WalzSV Dettingen 1243216459229,5
54Matthias PfaffSGes Schramberg 1281281281,0
55Lucy WekkeliSV Dettingen 1270270270,0
56Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
57Sabine RatzSGes Schramberg 100,0
58Andreas SeemannSV Herrenzimmern 100,0
59Laurin HartungSGes Schramberg 100,0