Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Vorderlader Pistole 2018
Bezirksliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 01.07.2018

SV Herrenzimmern 1- SSG Aichhalden 1 382: 397
SV Jungingen 1- SAbt Durrweiler 1 397: 393
Neutral- SV Dettingen 1 0: 395
SV Nordstetten 1- SV Aichhalden 1 330: 352
SV Nordstetten 2- SV Geislingen 2 391: 382
SV Dornhan 1- Neutral 371: 0
SV Waldmössingen VP 2- SV Geislingen 3 345: 361
SV Dornhan 2- Neutral 357: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSG Aichhalden 1397
2SV Jungingen 1397
3SV Dettingen 1395
4SAbt Durrweiler 1393
5SV Nordstetten 2391
6SV Herrenzimmern 1382
7SV Geislingen 2382
8SV Dornhan 1371
9SV Geislingen 3361
10SV Dornhan 2357

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ralf StrobelSV Nordstetten 2139
2Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1138
3Günter RallSSG Aichhalden 1137
4Jörg BurgerSV Dornhan 1137
5Manfred SchmidSV Dettingen 1135
6Marc DrescherSSG Aichhalden 1135
7Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2133
8M KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1132
9Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1132
10Peter MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1132

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 01.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSG Aichhalden 14023843923963953972366394,3
2SV Jungingen 13953863914033933972365394,2
3SV Nordstetten 23913933854003933912353392,2
4SAbt Durrweiler 13693823843884073932323387,2
5SV Herrenzimmern 13833903913963803822322387,0
6SV Dettingen 13703863823983893952320386,7
7SV Geislingen 23623823923633903822271378,5
8SV Geislingen 33673703563753663612195365,8
9SV Dornhan 13633673523753623712190365,0
10SV Dornhan 23723633553493543572150358,3
11SV Aichhalden 13613583503683483522137356,2
12SV Nordstetten 13453353283393563302033338,8
13SV Waldmössingen VP 23263313383293523452021336,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ralf StrobelSV Nordstetten 2140141141142142139845140,8
2Jörg BurgerSV Dornhan 1137138137135135137819136,5
3Günter RallSSG Aichhalden 1139130136137133137812135,3
4Peter MaierSV Herrenzimmern 1135140138132135132812135,3
5Rainer PröpsterSV Jungingen 1130130135138134138805134,2
6Marc DrescherSSG Aichhalden 1130127134128131135785130,8
7D VorwerkSAbt Durrweiler 1129132128127137131784130,7
8M KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1123133127139127132781130,2
9Reinhard EchleSV Aichhalden 1131126130129134129779129,8
10Helmut GeiselhardSV Jungingen 1131129130132130127779129,8
11Brigitte WernerSV Nordstetten 2125133131131128128776129,3
12Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1134127120133127132773128,8
13W DieterleSAbt Durrweiler 1120129124131137131772128,7
14Manfred SchmidSV Dettingen 1120125126134130135770128,3
15Rainer SchaibleSSG Aichhalden 1133127122131131125769128,2
16A WolfSAbt Durrweiler 1120121132130133131767127,8
17Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2123131132110133133762127,0
18Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 1132123129128122126760126,7
19Stefan CzabanSV Herrenzimmern 1124132128129120126759126,5
20Dieter SchanzSV Geislingen 2116120131125131131754125,7
21Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1127128122125123127752125,3
22Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 3124128124127119124746124,3
23Erich HauptSV Herrenzimmern 1122115125135124124745124,2
24P BaurSV Dettingen 1110121129125132126743123,8
25Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 3118121115132125126737122,8
26Roland BodmerSV Herrenzimmern 1112119124132126116729121,5
27Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 2135116116123114120724120,7
28Michael SchillerSV Nordstetten 2117119113127123124723120,5
29G BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2123118117121121118718119,7
30Otto HerzogSV Aichhalden 1121112120122121120716119,3
31Robert ZellerSV Dornhan 2120124122112119115712118,7
32Thymo StegmannSV Geislingen 3125121117116122111712118,7
33Martin KaupSV Jungingen 195111126123129122706117,7
34Norbert MüllerSV Herrenzimmern 1124118109118117120706117,7
35Helmut BohnetSV Herrenzimmern 1116118114115121116700116,7
36Jürgen OberdorfSV Dornhan 1131112115119110113700116,7
37Olliver GutjahrSV Nordstetten 1113108107120130120698116,3
38Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 2117107112114121119690115,0
39Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 2126117112124102108689114,8
40Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 2112123117106111118687114,5
41Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen VP 2115115107115119115686114,3
42Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 110387122124118128682113,7
43Peter MußlerSV Waldmössingen VP 298112115115112124676112,7
44Wolfgang BastianSV Dornhan 195117100121117121671111,8
45Thomas SommerSV Aichhalden 110912010011793103642107,0
46Gabriele MiehlkeSV Dornhan 1102113115989785610101,7
47Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 1841001071171087959599,2
48Eugen GeppertSAbt Durrweiler 1118121122117116594118,8
49K.-H. BippusSV Waldmössingen VP 2113919699879558196,8
50Günther HirthSV Nordstetten 1761049291898453689,3
51Paul HerzogSV Aichhalden 190799786849453088,3
52Hans WeisserSV Geislingen 39411211210298518103,6
53Florian RistSV Geislingen 2131129117126503125,8
54Peter-Ludwig EckSV Nordstetten 11009537631046846777,8
55Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen VP 29610482938445991,8
56Ernst ErathSV Waldmössingen VP 288116121106431107,8
57Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 2668410825886,0
58Michael MallowSV Dornhan 100,0
59Markus EversSV Jungingen 100,0
60Dieter WalterSV Dornhan 100,0