Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Vorderlader Gewehr 2018
Bezirksliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 08.07.2018

Sport Hechingen 1- SV Mitteltal 1 370: 407
SGi Hechingen 1- HBW Rottweil 1 402: 386
SSV Bösingen 2- SV Mitteltal 2 398: 400
SAbt Durrweiler 1- Neutral 380: 0
SV Böttingen 1- HBW Rottweil 2 380: 364
SV Frommern 2- SV Aixheim 1 383: 386

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mitteltal 1407
2SGi Hechingen 1402
3SV Mitteltal 2400
4SSV Bösingen 2398
5HBW Rottweil 1386
6SV Aixheim 1386
7SV Frommern 2383
8SAbt Durrweiler 1380
9SV Böttingen 1380
10Sport Hechingen 1370

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Stefan GrigasHBW Rottweil 1143
2Stefan BraunSV Mitteltal 2137
3Raimund IlgSV Aixheim 1136
4Rudolf MaserSV Mitteltal 1136
5Manfred KimmerleSV Mitteltal 1136
6Günter StrittSSV Bösingen 2136
7Günter HessSGi Hechingen 1136
8Matthias MägelSV Mitteltal 1135
9Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 1135
10Martin MüllerSSV Bösingen 2134

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 08.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Hechingen 14084074003984144022429404,8
2SV Mitteltal 14014003994074004072414402,3
3SV Böttingen 14174014024004003802400400,0
4SV Mitteltal 23913894013783974002356392,7
5SV Aixheim 13873893853883773862312385,3
6HBW Rottweil 13773983833823723862298383,0
7SSV Bösingen 23723843873683803982289381,5
8HBW Rottweil 23913903843753813642285380,8
9SV Frommern 23793873803733753832277379,5
10Sport Hechingen 13773753673713793702239373,2
11SAbt Durrweiler 13593873643593873802236372,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Stefan GrigasHBW Rottweil 1141143141143138143849141,5
2Gabriel BartnickiSGi Hechingen 1139136133137137135817136,2
3Günter HessSGi Hechingen 1136136135133139136815135,8
4Thomas EttweinHBW Rottweil 2134140134138135131812135,3
5Andreas SteinbachSV Mitteltal 1134134135137134130804134,0
6Manfred KimmerleSV Mitteltal 1135130131138132136802133,7
7Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 1139135132136127130799133,2
8Erwin StörzerSport Hechingen 1133137128131135132796132,7
9Dieter WalzSAbt Durrweiler 1136135135130133127796132,7
10Andreas SchickSV Frommern 2129133131133137130793132,2
11Rudolf MaserSV Mitteltal 1125136125132134136788131,3
12Achim KlumppSV Mitteltal 2129136136125130131787131,2
13Harald BossSGi Hechingen 1133135127121138131785130,8
14Stefan BraunSV Mitteltal 2136125126127132137783130,5
15Raimund IlgSV Aixheim 1129131129129123136777129,5
16Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 1132126132132133122777129,5
17Jürgen HaistSV Mitteltal 2126128133124135129775129,2
18Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 1138126127126123131771128,5
19Matthias MägelSV Mitteltal 1121128133132120135769128,2
20Günter StrittSSV Bösingen 2120134126126125136767127,8
21Bernd GeiderSGi Hechingen 1127132132128123125767127,8
22Martin MüllerSSV Bösingen 2125123127125128134762127,0
23Arne SchusterSSV Bösingen 2127126134117127128759126,5
24Michael FinbeinerSV Mitteltal 2125121132126122132758126,3
25Arthur JetterSV Frommern 2133129128117122126755125,8
26H. GrathwohlSV Aixheim 1126132121120120125744124,0
27Mathias MayerSport Hechingen 1120118122130125123738123,0
28Ulrich SchulerHBW Rottweil 2128119125125122118737122,8
29Karl-Heinz EnglerSV Aixheim 1110125124127121125732122,0
30Martin SauterHBW Rottweil 1116127120114122127726121,0
31Eberhard KönigHBW Rottweil 1120128122125112116723120,5
32Robert HauserSV Böttingen 1119114115127123119717119,5
33Christof HeierthSV Böttingen 1127117117115129112717119,5
34Ulrich VoglerSAbt Durrweiler 1108131121116113127716119,3
35Hartmut KlumppSAbt Durrweiler 1115121108113131126714119,0
36Umberto HaberboschSGi Hechingen 1115119119112127120712118,7
37Reiner SchollHBW Rottweil 2118120123112124115712118,7
38Uwe WeinreichSV Frommern 2109112121123115126706117,7
39Markus VillingSV Böttingen 1140140143137144704140,8
40Robert VögeleHBW Rottweil 2129130125105103109701116,8
41Maxi GmelinSport Hechingen 1124120109110119115697116,2
42Martin RichlSSV Bösingen 292124124113104109666111,0
43Helmut WaglerSV Frommern 211211311296116112661110,2
44Anton HänleSport Hechingen 111311211797101110650108,3
45Eugen GeppertSAbt Durrweiler 110311010810812386638106,3
46Reiner WeberSV Mitteltal 1132118124126128628125,6
47Michael KlugeSV Frommern 2117125113116127598119,6
48Axel RickertSGi Hechingen 1118110124117127596119,2
49Steffen WalkerSGi Hechingen 1119110125107112573114,6
50Edwin PfundsteinSV Aixheim 1115122109107117570114,0
51Manfred MetznerSV Aixheim 16510010186978853789,5
52Andreas DietzHBW Rottweil 1849110079709251686,0
53Alex ClusHBW Rottweil 16275575210435070,0
54Alexander FreySV Mitteltal 297111208104,0
55Björn VolquardsenSV Mitteltal 2898989,0
56Dirk ClaussenSport Hechingen 100,0
57Adrian SchickSSV Bösingen 200,0
58Jürgen OrtegaSport Hechingen 100,0