Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2018
Bezirksliga Nord

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 08.07.2018

SV Owingen 2- SV Bisingen 1 1089: 1036
SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1- SV Hechingen 1 1001: 1072
SV Gruol 2- SV Bisingen 2 1022: 885
SV Jungingen 1- SG Ebingen 3 1052: 996
Neutral- SV Hechingen 2 0: 1018
SV Aichhalden 1- SV Dornhan 2 1029: 834
SV Trichtingen 1- SV Sulz 1 982: 1071
SG Ebingen 2- SV Onstmettingen 2 861: 1016
SG Ebingen 4- SV Winterlingen 3 930: 910
SV Hechingen 3- SGi Hechingen 1 807: 887
SV Engstlatt 1- SV Owingen 1 1053: 817

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Owingen 21089
2SV Hechingen 11072
3SV Sulz 11071
4SV Engstlatt 11053
5SV Jungingen 11052
6SV Bisingen 11036
7SV Aichhalden 11029
8SV Gruol 21022
9SV Hechingen 21018
10SV Onstmettingen 21016

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz 1374
2Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1369
3Raffael HenneSV Owingen 2369
4Marco BogenschützSV Owingen 2363
5Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 1362
6Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 1360
7Uwe StegmeierSV Hechingen 1360
8Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1360
9Tim HenneSV Owingen 2357
10Ralf KugelSV Sulz 1357

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 08.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Owingen 2105110611058108942591.064,8
2SV Bisingen 1107210541080103642421.060,5
3SV Jungingen 1104310631071105242291.057,3
4SV Engstlatt 1105310341078105342181.054,5
5SV Aichhalden 1105310771051102942101.052,5
6SV Hechingen 1104110401037107241901.047,5
7SV Sulz 1102010021017107141101.027,5
8SV Onstmettingen 2104410111032101641031.025,8
9SV Hechingen 2101310201017101840681.017,0
10SG Ebingen 39711055103999640611.015,3
11SV Gruol 2930999101510223966991,5
12SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1951966103010013948987,0
13SV Trichtingen 19659089549823809952,3
14SV Winterlingen 39898879889103774943,5
15SGi Hechingen 19039959348873719929,8
16SG Ebingen 29619838788613683920,8
17SV Dornhan 29379209018343592898,0
18SV Owingen 19439308358173525881,3
19SG Ebingen 48428648659303501875,3
20SV Hechingen 38099099068073431857,8
21SV Bisingen 28366268852347782,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Raffael HenneSV Owingen 23683623583691457364,3
2Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 13593593653691452363,0
3Robert EichenseherSV Aichhalden 13583713653481442360,5
4Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 13583523593601429357,3
5Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 13553573503621424356,0
6Robert Merz SV Engstlatt 13603463583551419354,8
7Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 13493643593451417354,3
8Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 13533543643371408352,0
9Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz 13383513423741405351,3
10Marco BogenschützSV Owingen 23353523513631401350,3
11Rainer HodlerSV Onstmettingen 23553523353521394348,5
12Wolfgang HinzmannSV Engstlatt 13593363583401393348,3
13Hess FranzSV Hechingen 13463463413501383345,8
14Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13273433503601380345,0
15Thomas SommerSV Aichhalden 13583463233521379344,8
16Mario OhnmachtSV Trichtingen 13483363413511376344,0
17Horst LasselSV Onstmettingen 23403473513361374343,5
18Ralf KugelSV Sulz 13443293403571370342,5
19Bernd StankSV Engstlatt 13343473623221365341,3
20Alexander KernSV Hechingen 23473443383331362340,5
21Martin KauppSV Jungingen 13353403473381360340,0
22Sebastian EgerSV Owingen 23413473233461357339,3
23Florian HornungSG Ebingen 33203543483351357339,3
24Uwe StegmeierSV Hechingen 13213373383601356339,0
25Maximilian GmelinSV Hechingen 13403293413441354338,5
26Marco WohlgezogenSV Hechingen 23563273393301352338,0
27Thorsten BuillonSG Ebingen 33153473563271345336,3
28Mike WolfSV Hechingen 23503383283281344336,0
29Tim HenneSV Owingen 23422953493571343335,8
30Ralf GeigerSV Gruol 23213333383431335333,8
31Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13273233573271334333,5
32Martin LacherSV Winterlingen 33323293343381333333,3
33Jürgen HetzelSV Hechingen 23103493403341333333,3
34Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 33323383453171332333,0
35Ralph HebeSV Gruol 22863313523511320330,0
36Patrick StroppelSG Ebingen 33233353353261319329,8
37Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 23323123463281318329,5
38Walter BeierSV Sulz 13383213353221316329,0
39Rolf HuberSV Sulz 13153223353401312328,0
40Holger TürkSG Ebingen 43163283293391312328,0
41Günter RiebleSV Aichhalden 13372993443291309327,3
42Markus JegSV Aichhalden 13213363273221306326,5
43Jürgen SchwanzSV Engstlatt 13053413023551303325,8
44Gerhard LörchSV Engstlatt 13013253333431302325,5
45Günter SchäferSV Gruol 23183353133241290322,5
46Adrian WreczyckiSV Aichhalden 12723603423151289322,3
47Hansjörg KimmigSV Hechingen 13023013463341283320,8
48Reiner NeherSV Jungingen 12983023463321278319,5
49Uwe MunzSV Owingen 23133403093101272318,0
50Bianca Saiz GarciaSV Hechingen 13343233043081269317,3
51Bernd GeiderSGi Hechingen 13113273243051267316,8
52Lars StrobelSV Hechingen 23013093033511264316,0
53Raphael SteidleSG Ebingen 33283032983341263315,8
54Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 23493092883171263315,8
55Jörg WellerSV Bisingen 13243023323021260315,0
56Miri WolfSV Hechingen 23143213173011253313,3
57Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 22913073253281251312,8
58Jochen HaasisSG Ebingen 23243442992751242310,5
59Martin HenleSV Owingen 13343222573261239309,8
60Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 12973583022781235308,8
61Hardy UllmannSG Ebingen 42863033263161231307,8
62Horst KochSG Ebingen 22693203323011222305,5
63Thomas KlaiberSV Hechingen 33053313132721221305,3
64Dieter MönchSV Dornhan 23573163162301219304,8
65Reiner PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12972993083141218304,5
66Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 23183092683111206301,5
67Klemens NeherSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12623003233011186296,5
68Timo RudererSV Owingen 13072832962901176294,0
69Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 12573102963041167291,8
70Hans-Jürgen ÜberallSV Onstmettingen 22842772943021157289,3
71Johann PfisterSV Trichtingen 12852992662971147286,8
72Michael RudererSV Owingen 12883102642361098274,5
73Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 12442653002861095273,8
74Markus HeinemannSG Ebingen 23312882472141080270,0
75Norbert SchenkSV Bisingen 13613483391048349,3
76Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 13453393571041347,0
77Josef PitzenSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12202663052441035258,8
78Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 23483453281021340,3
79Guido LangeSV Trichtingen 13323473341013337,7
80Gerhard HilsSV Trichtingen 12012732662711011252,8
81Manuel HeldSV Aichhalden 13433293331005335,0
82Thomas DrescherSV Trichtingen 13403483171005335,0
83Christian HaugSV Hechingen 32112843012041000250,0
84Klaus-Dieter ÖhrleSG Ebingen 3354316318988329,3
85Patrick VolmSV Owingen 2299338341978326,0
86Joachim PfisterSV Gruol 2223290276184973243,3
87Steffen WalkerSGi Hechingen 1227297207237968242,0
88Tolga ErsungurSG Ebingen 2206273244226949237,3
89Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 1321298314933311,0
90Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 1178280237220915228,8
91Andreas TentrusSV Sulz 1296316298910303,3
92Manfred FedermannSG Ebingen 2306319285910303,3
93Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 1295299308902300,7
94Rolf-Dieter WißmannSG Ebingen 4240220200240900225,0
95Satilmis CeylanSG Ebingen 4173233210275891222,8
96Jessica EgerSV Owingen 2297287291875291,7
97Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 3235178309151873218,3
98Michael StehleSV Hechingen 2267268327862287,3
99Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 2262295293850283,3
100Hakan ÜnalSV Hechingen 3239292289820273,3
101Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 1271105183255814203,5
102Eugen HessSV Winterlingen 3325220255800266,7
103Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 3155155202171683170,8
104Alexander Saiz GarciaSV Hechingen 383120224246673168,3
105Bernd GentnerSV Sulz 1311302613306,5
106Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2271309580290,0
107Dan Rick HeidemannSV Hechingen 3265294559279,5
108Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 2276281557278,5
109Jens JülkeSV Bisingen 2205254459229,5
110Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 2231203434217,0
111Daniel BraunSG Ebingen 4211205416208,0
112Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 2212179391195,5
113Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 2317317317,0
114Klaus StuhrmannSV Onstmettingen 2309309309,0
115Marcel WenzelSV Bisingen 2303303303,0
116Heiko KippSV Trichtingen 1147153300150,0
117Pino GenovaSV Sulz 1287287287,0
118Thomas RaibleSV Aichhalden 100,0
119Marco PfisterSGi Hechingen 100,0
120Gerhard HornungSV Hechingen 300,0
121Daniel VlachoSV Hechingen 300,0
122Peter DiemerSG Ebingen 400,0
123Alexander RohrerSV Trichtingen 100,0