Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2018
Bezirksliga Nord

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 09.09.2018

SV Hechingen 1- SV Bisingen 1 1058: 1080
SV Owingen 2- SV Stetten-Haigerloch 1 1076: 1008
SG Ebingen 3- SV Bisingen 2 1052: 847
Neutral- SV Jungingen 1 0: 1055
SV Gruol 2- SV Hechingen 2 1027: 1023
SV Sulz 1- SV Dornhan 2 1049: 910
SV Aichhalden 1- SV Trichtingen 1 1057: 0
SV Winterlingen 3- SV Onstmettingen 2 970: 1061
SG Ebingen 2- SG Ebingen 4 945: 955
SV Owingen 1- SGi Hechingen 1 933: 960
SV Hechingen 3- SV Engstlatt 1 880: 1076

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bisingen 11080
2SV Owingen 21076
3SV Engstlatt 11076
4SV Onstmettingen 21061
5SV Hechingen 11058
6SV Aichhalden 11057
7SV Jungingen 11055
8SG Ebingen 31052
9SV Sulz 11049
10SV Gruol 21027

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 1374
2Florian HornungSG Ebingen 3368
3Robert EichenseherSV Aichhalden 1365
4Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 1364
5Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz 1364
6Raffael HenneSV Owingen 2362
7Wolfgang HinzmannSV Engstlatt 1361
8Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 1359
9Robert Merz SV Engstlatt 1358
10Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 1358

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 09.09.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Owingen 210511061105810891038107663731.062,2
2SV Bisingen 110721054108010361048108063701.061,7
3SV Engstlatt 110531034107810531038107663321.055,3
4SV Aichhalden 110531077105110291047105763141.052,3
5SV Jungingen 110431063107110521015105562991.049,8
6SV Hechingen 110411040103710721036105862841.047,3
7SV Onstmettingen 210441011103210161048106162121.035,3
8SV Sulz 110201002101710711052104962111.035,2
9SG Ebingen 3971105510399961068105261811.030,2
10SV Hechingen 210131020101710181009102361001.016,7
11SV Gruol 2930999101510221037102760301.005,0
12SV Stetten-Haigerloch 195196610301001102810085984997,3
13SV Winterlingen 39898879889109689705712952,0
14SGi Hechingen 190399593488710239605702950,3
15SG Ebingen 29619838788619919455619936,5
16SV Owingen 19439308358179619335419903,2
17SV Dornhan 29379209018348659105367894,5
18SG Ebingen 48428648659308739555329888,2
19SV Hechingen 38099099068079178805228871,3
20SV Trichtingen 19659089549829324741948,2
21SV Bisingen 28366268858473194798,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Raffael HenneSV Owingen 23683623583693523622171361,8
2Robert EichenseherSV Aichhalden 13583713653483583652165360,8
3Jochen StraubingerSV Bisingen 13583523593603613742164360,7
4Oliver KuhnSV Jungingen 13593593653693413582151358,5
5Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 13553573503623463642134355,7
6Robert Merz SV Engstlatt 13603463583553453582122353,7
7Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz 13383513423743513642120353,3
8Wolfgang HinzmannSV Engstlatt 13593363583403643612118353,0
9Robert KohlerSV Jungingen 13493643593453433542114352,3
10Rainer HodlerSV Onstmettingen 23553523353523603512105350,8
11Marco BogenschützSV Owingen 23353523513633433572101350,2
12Hess FranzSV Hechingen 13463463413503603542097349,5
13Ralf KugelSV Sulz 13443293403573673532090348,3
14Florian HornungSG Ebingen 33203543483353603682085347,5
15Michael PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13273433503603453572082347,0
16Horst LasselSV Onstmettingen 23403473513363473552076346,0
17Thomas SommerSV Aichhalden 13583463233523383432060343,3
18Thorsten BuillonSG Ebingen 33153473563273603502055342,5
19Sebastian EgerSV Owingen 23413473233463313572045340,8
20Bernd StankSV Engstlatt 13343473623223233572045340,8
21Ralph HebeSV Gruol 22863313523513623572039339,8
22Marco WohlgezogenSV Hechingen 23563273393303373462035339,2
23Martin KauppSV Jungingen 13353403473383313432034339,0
24Tim HenneSV Owingen 23422953493573433432029338,2
25Uwe StegmeierSV Hechingen 13213373383603303372023337,2
26Ralf GeigerSV Gruol 23213333383433383442017336,2
27Martin LacherSV Winterlingen 33323293343383423422017336,2
28Maximilian GmelinSV Hechingen 13403293413443193402013335,5
29Stephan HarrSV Stetten-Haigerloch 13273233573273523222008334,7
30Brigitte WilkeSV Onstmettingen 23323123463283413442003333,8
31Jürgen HetzelSV Hechingen 23103493403343223421997332,8
32Patrick StroppelSG Ebingen 33233353353263483281995332,5
33Alexander KochSV Winterlingen 33323383453173313301993332,2
34Alexander KernSV Hechingen 23473443383333103181990331,7
35Adrian WreczyckiSV Aichhalden 12723603423153513491989331,5
36Walter BeierSV Sulz 13383213353223343321982330,3
37Holger TürkSG Ebingen 43163283293393223401974329,0
38Günter SchäferSV Gruol 23183353133243373261953325,5
39Rolf HuberSV Sulz 13153223353403073311950325,0
40Jürgen SchwanzSV Engstlatt 13053413023553193281950325,0
41Gerhard LörchSV Engstlatt 13013253333433293151946324,3
42Hansjörg KimmigSV Hechingen 13023013463343203401943323,8
43Lars StrobelSV Hechingen 23013093033513433351942323,7
44Harald BossSV Onstmettingen 23493092883173153551933322,2
45Ludwig MengSGi Hechingen 12973583022783353531923320,5
46Jörg WellerSV Bisingen 13243023323023323281920320,0
47Bernd GeiderSGi Hechingen 13113273243053463051918319,7
48Uwe MunzSV Owingen 23133403093103323111915319,2
49Raphael SteidleSG Ebingen 33283032983343313071901316,8
50Jochen HaasisSG Ebingen 23243442992753223261890315,0
51Markus JegSV Aichhalden 13213363273222862871879313,2
52Bianca Saiz GarciaSV Hechingen 13343233043082883171874312,3
53Thomas KlaiberSV Hechingen 33053313132723273231871311,8
54Peter WeißenbachSV Gruol 22913073253282993211871311,8
55Reiner NeherSV Jungingen 12983023463322533391870311,7
56Martin HenleSV Owingen 13343222573263212971857309,5
57Klemens NeherSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12623003233013313291846307,7
58Hardy UllmannSG Ebingen 42863033263162643431838306,3
59Dieter MönchSV Dornhan 23573163162303073011827304,5
60Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 23183092683113163011823303,8
61Reiner PfefferSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12972993083142992881805300,8
62Albert DehnerSV Bisingen 13533543643373591767353,4
63Timo RudererSV Owingen 13072832962903232681767294,5
64Peter HaileSGi Hechingen 12573102963042823021751291,8
65Norbert SchenkSV Bisingen 13613483393553471750350,0
66Hans-Jürgen ÜberallSV Onstmettingen 22842772943022753061738289,7
67Mario OhnmachtSV Trichtingen 13483363413513511727345,4
68Michael RudererSV Owingen 12883102642363173101725287,5
69Lothar DietmannSV Jungingen 12442653002863133111719286,5
70Mike WolfSV Hechingen 23503383283283311675335,0
71Markus HeinemannSG Ebingen 23312882472143212481649274,8
72Manuel HeldSV Aichhalden 13433293333273151647329,4
73Klaus-Dieter ÖhrleSG Ebingen 33543163183213341643328,6
74Günter RiebleSV Aichhalden 13372993443293321641328,2
75Christian HaugSV Hechingen 32112843012043293001629271,5
76Peter HöpfelSV Owingen 13212983143233261582316,4
77Horst KochSG Ebingen 22693203323013481570314,0
78Miri WolfSV Hechingen 23143213173013011554310,8
79Josef PitzenSV Stetten-Haigerloch 12202663052442802361551258,5
80Michael StehleSV Hechingen 22672683273293311522304,4
81Manfred FedermannSG Ebingen 23063192852663341510302,0
82Steffen WalkerSGi Hechingen 12272972072372602771505250,8
83Jessica EgerSV Owingen 22972872912953091479295,8
84Satilmis CeylanSG Ebingen 41732332102752872721450241,7
85Walter HärterSV Winterlingen 32351783091512642981435239,2
86Johann PfisterSV Trichtingen 12852992662972821429285,8
87Meinrad DenzlerSV Owingen 11782802372202802241419236,5
88Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 22622952932423081400280,0
89Alwin RagerSV Bisingen 13453393573301371342,8
90Andreas LienerSV Bisingen 23483453283021323330,8
91Gerhard HilsSV Trichtingen 12012732662712991310262,0
92Eugen HessSV Winterlingen 33252202552951621257251,4
93Famiano PfisterSGi Hechingen 12952993083421244311,0
94Andreas TentrusSV Sulz 12963162983301240310,0
95Tolga ErsungurSG Ebingen 22062732442262851234246,8
96Joachim PfisterSV Gruol 22232902761842561229245,8
97Alexander Saiz GarciaSV Hechingen 3831202242462612571191198,5
98Rolf-Dieter WißmannSG Ebingen 42402202002402031103220,6
99Ralf GwinnerSV Owingen 12711051832552511065213,0
100Trutpert NeuburgerSV Winterlingen 31551552021711721651020170,0
101Guido LangeSV Trichtingen 13323473341013337,7
102Thomas DrescherSV Trichtingen 13403483171005335,0
103Patrick VolmSV Owingen 2299338341978326,0
104Daniel BraunSG Ebingen 4211205263233912228,0
105Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 2231203199272905226,3
106Hakan ÜnalSV Hechingen 3239292289820273,3
107Andreas SchmidSV Bisingen 2276281244801267,0
108Jens JülkeSV Bisingen 2205254279738246,0
109Dennis GfrörerSV Bisingen 2212179266657219,0
110Bernd GentnerSV Sulz 1311302613306,5
111Manfred PfisterSV Gruol 2271309580290,0
112Dan Rick HeidemannSV Hechingen 3265294559279,5
113Heiko KippSV Trichtingen 1147153197497165,7
114Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 2317317317,0
115Klaus StuhrmannSV Onstmettingen 2309309309,0
116Marcel WenzelSV Bisingen 2303303303,0
117Pino GenovaSV Sulz 1287287287,0
118Thomas RaibleSV Aichhalden 100,0
119Marco PfisterSGi Hechingen 100,0
120Gerhard HornungSV Hechingen 300,0
121Daniel VlachoSV Hechingen 300,0
122Peter DiemerSG Ebingen 400,0
123Alexander RohrerSV Trichtingen 100,0