Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2019
Bezirksliga Süd

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 19.05.2019

SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1- SV Villingendorf 1 1027: 976
SG Spaichingen 1- SV Aistaig 2 1036: 924
SG Dunningen 1- SV Waldmössingen 2 1042: 1040
SG Spaichingen 2- SV Waldmössingen 3 998: 996
SV Wehingen 1- SG Tuttlingen 1 1040: 1042
SG Tuttlingen 2- SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2 920: 975
SV Dornhan 2- SV Denkingen 2 964: 968
SG Spaichingen 4- SV Aistaig 3 925: 911
SV Aixheim 3- SV Trossingen 1 925: 770
SG Spaichingen 3- SV Geislingen 2 947: 1002
SV Hechingen 1- SG Balingen 1 1083: 984

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Hechingen 11083
2SG Dunningen 11042
3SG Tuttlingen 11042
4SV Waldmössingen 21040
5SV Wehingen 11040
6SG Spaichingen 11036
7SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11027
8SV Geislingen 21002
9SG Spaichingen 2998
10SV Waldmössingen 3996

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Enrico SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 2372
2Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 1367
3Frank BächleSV Geislingen 2364
4Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 1361
5Maximilian GmelinSV Hechingen 1361
6Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 1360
7Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen 2358
8Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1357V
9Franz HessSV Hechingen 1355
10Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 2351

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 19.05.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Hechingen 11058108321411.070,5
2SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11051102720781.039,0
3SV Geislingen 21059100220611.030,5
4SV Wehingen 11020104020601.030,0
5SG Tuttlingen 11017104220591.029,5
6SG Dunningen 11015104220571.028,5
7SV Waldmössingen 2991104020311.015,5
8SG Spaichingen 1995103620311.015,5
9SG Balingen 19989841982991,0
10SV Fluorn-Winzeln 210059751980990,0
11SV Waldmössingen 39829961978989,0
12SV Villingendorf 19989761974987,0
13SG Spaichingen 29579981955977,5
14SG Spaichingen 39769471923961,5
15SV Aistaig 29709241894947,0
16SG Spaichingen 49669251891945,5
17SV Aistaig 39699111880940,0
18SV Dornhan 28909641854927,0
19SV Denkingen 28829681850925,0
20SG Tuttlingen 28889201808904,0
21SV Aixheim 38829251807903,5
22SV Trossingen 16487701418709,0
23SV Denkingen 1996996996,0
24SV Aixheim 2972972972,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Frank BächleSV Geislingen 2378364742371,0
2Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 1363367730365,0
3Maximilian GmelinSV Hechingen 1355361716358,0
4Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 1353361714357,0
5Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen 2351358709354,5
6Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 2358351709354,5
7Enrico SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 2333372705352,5
8Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 1351350701350,5
9Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 1350349699349,5
10Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1355344699349,5
11Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 1338360698349,0
12Franz HessSV Hechingen 1340355695347,5
13Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 1347341688344,0
14Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 1356332688344,0
15Cosimo RotunnoSV Wehingen 1343342685342,5
16Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 2352333685342,5
17Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 3350333683341,5
18Jewgeni HellmannSG Spaichingen 3344338682341,0
19Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1368313681340,5
20Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 1326350676338,0
21Vincent SimonSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2350326676338,0
22Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1328347675337,5
23Michael ThiekeSG Dunningen 1330343673336,5
24Haiko KimmigSV Hechingen 1327342669334,5
25Thomas SchollSG Balingen 1341327668334,0
26Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 4335332667333,5
27Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1307357V664332,0
28Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1326336662331,0
29Tobias KallaschSG Balingen 1330332662331,0
30Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 1324337661330,5
31Alexander HauSG Tuttlingen 1310350660330,0
32Alexander CalliesSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2335325660330,0
33Tobias RückertSG Spaichingen 2323336659329,5
34Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 1335321656328,0
35Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 3319336655327,5
36Galina WeizelSG Spaichingen 2319335654327,0
37Oliver GessSG Balingen 1327325652326,0
38Armin SchaumannSV Aistaig 3330322652326,0
39Raimund FiebigSV Aistaig 3341309650325,0
40Josef TritschlerSG Spaichingen 1320329649324,5
41Oliver GrimmSV Villingendorf 1346302648324,0
42Rafael BlindSG Balingen 1318321639319,5
43Günter LaubSG Spaichingen 1324315639319,5
44Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 1305333638319,0
45Mike RoeschSV Denkingen 2326312638319,0
46Slava WeberSV Denkingen 2301336637318,5
47Heinz ScheererSG Tuttlingen 1323312635317,5
48Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2329305634317,0
49Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 1319314633316,5
50Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 2321312633316,5
51Andreas BaumbachSG Spaichingen 2315317632316,0
52Daniel ArnoldSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2306324630315,0
53Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 2295331626313,0
54Uwe SchneeSG Tuttlingen 1304322626313,0
55Eugen SchilkeSG Spaichingen 3318308626313,0
56Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 2302321623311,5
57Uwe StegmeierSV Hechingen 1309312621310,5
58Bernd JetterSG Balingen 1311309620310,0
59Daniel JerzinaSV Geislingen 2317303620310,0
60Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 4319300619309,5
61Dietmar WilhelmSG Spaichingen 3314301615307,5
62Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 2303310613306,5
63Sören WolfbeiszSV Hechingen 1293319612306,0
64Marc JungSV Trossingen 1345266611305,5
65Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2320287607303,5
66Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 3289317606303,0
67Julian RothSG Dunningen 1289317606303,0
68Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 3300306606303,0
69Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 4312293605302,5
70Viktor WeizelSG Spaichingen 2277327604302,0
71Thomas HerbertSG Tuttlingen 2292312604302,0
72Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1291307598299,0
73Dieter MönchSV Dornhan 2274321595297,5
74Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 2293299592296,0
75Ricky HeldSG Spaichingen 1326264590295,0
76Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 2306280586293,0
77Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 1303282585292,5
78Christian GollnauSG Tuttlingen 2273309582291,0
79Ronny BuchholzSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2283299582291,0
80Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2305277582291,0
81Vitali WeberSG Spaichingen 4291290581290,5
82Florian RistSV Geislingen 2327253580290,0
83Richard HeinzSV Hechingen 1286291577288,5
84Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 2255320575287,5
85Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3283292575287,5
86Lutz HerzerSG Spaichingen 1286287573286,5
87Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 1276294570285,0
88Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 3293275568284,0
89Michael SchwinkendorfSV Aistaig 3287280567283,5
90Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 3291276567283,5
91Dietmar SchaumannSV Aistaig 3298265563281,5
92Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 2258304562281,0
93Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 3259302561280,5
94Matthias GrigasSV Waldmössingen 3313245558279,0
95Juri FuhrSG Spaichingen 2281276557278,5
96Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 1274271545272,5
97Thomas GrafSV Denkingen 2229308537268,5
98David KlautSG Spaichingen 3244289533266,5
99Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 3265267532266,0
100Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 2271249520260,0
101Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 2280240V520260,0
102Johannes StierSV Wehingen 1254258512256,0
103Cono RizzoSV Aistaig 3264247511255,5
104Fedor RommelSG Spaichingen 2229277506253,0
105Gunther StegmüllerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2250255505252,5
106Matthias LaubleSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1215287502251,0
107Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 2227252479239,5
108Hans-Werner ReisdorfSG Dunningen 1243212455227,5
109Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1219234453226,5
110Oleg MaierSG Spaichingen 4199251450225,0
111Heinz LaidigSV Denkingen 2216231447223,5
112Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 2189256V445222,5
113Franz-Josef SechiSG Spaichingen 1203240443221,5
114Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 3252168420210,0
115Torsten WesnerSV Aixheim 3198219417208,5
116Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 2207201408204,0
117Michael SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 2216178394197,0
118Dieter MartinSV Aistaig 3232160392196,0
119Hilmar ReinSV Waldmössingen 3172194366183,0
120Torsten ForrkerSV Denkingen 1343343343,0
121Ralf MoserSV Aixheim 2339339339,0
122Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 2335335335,0
123Frank BaumannSV Denkingen 1328328328,0
124Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 3327327327,0
125Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 1325325325,0
126Wolf WoyeSV Aistaig 2310310310,0
127Uwe ZimmermannSV Denkingen 1309309309,0
128Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen 2307307307,0
129Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 2303303303,0
130Markus BeckerSG Dunningen 1302302302,0
131Günter ÖsteSG Tuttlingen 2299299299,0
132Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 2298298298,0
133Lutz FerdinandSV Denkingen 1297297297,0
134Irina BaumbachSG Spaichingen 2145150295147,5
135Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 3282282282,0
136Viktor WalterSV Denkingen 1240240240,0
137Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1222222222,0
138Peter EfingerSV Aixheim 2192192192,0
139Beate ZilskeSV Denkingen 2164164164,0
140Andreas GarattiSV Trossingen 100,0
141Karl-Heinz HämischSV Waldmössingen 200,0
142Kim ValoisSG Spaichingen 400,0
143Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 100,0
144Harald BantleSV Villingendorf 100,0
145Patrik SimonSV Trossingen 100,0
146Josef SommerSV Aixheim 200,0
147Rainer BraunbartSV Fluorn-Winzeln 200,0
148Bernd NeubauerSV Waldmössingen 300,0
149Josef BrotzSV Trossingen 100,0