Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2018
Bezirksliga Süd

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 09.09.2018

SV Engstlatt 2- SV Geislingen 1 998: 1052
SG Balingen 1- SV Aistaig 2 973: 1002
SV Aistaig 3- SG Spaichingen 1 1009: 1008
SV Aixheim 2- SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1 1002: 1027
SV Aixheim 3- SG Tuttlingen 2 892: 887
Neutral- SV Villingendorf 1 0: 1054
SV Denkingen 2- SV Waldmössingen 3 963: 997
SG Spaichingen 3- SG Tuttlingen 1 1016: 1000
SV Denkingen 1- SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2 1001: 981
SV Trossingen 1- SV Wehingen 1 989: 1055
Neutral- SV Waldmössingen 2 0: 931
SG Spaichingen 2- SG Dunningen 2 990: 1035

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Wehingen 11055
2SV Villingendorf 11054
3SV Geislingen 11052
4SG Dunningen 21035
5SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11027
6SG Spaichingen 31016
7SV Aistaig 31009
8SG Spaichingen 11008
9SV Aixheim 21002
10SV Aistaig 21002

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 1366
2Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 1361
3Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 2359
4Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 3358
5Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 1358
6Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 1357
7Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 2357
8Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 1356
9Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 2353
10Marc JungSV Trossingen 1353

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 09.09.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 110771075101910661087105263761.062,7
2SV Wehingen 110431027107110481060105563041.050,7
3SV Fluorn-Winzeln 110391034105710681041102762661.044,3
4SG Dunningen 210361004103310501024103561821.030,3
5SV Engstlatt 2103710051043995101599860931.015,5
6SV Villingendorf 1988987103510001015105460791.013,2
7SG Spaichingen 1105099095610221032100860581.009,7
8SG Balingen 11047983991102998697360091.001,5
9SV Waldmössingen 31003969991101010179975987997,8
10SV Aixheim 29999601011985102010025977996,2
11SG Tuttlingen 1972957976104399410005942990,3
12SG Spaichingen 39759579381011102310165920986,7
13SV Denkingen 198098898897698310015916986,0
14SV Aistaig 2102698297297395410025909984,8
15SG Spaichingen 2964967948100610099905884980,7
16SV Fluorn-Winzeln 294610159479889549815831971,8
17SV Denkingen 28909809879069809635706951,0
18SG Tuttlingen 29479509768989698875627937,8
19SV Waldmössingen 289490910209498949315597932,8
20SV Aistaig 391287689389294610095528921,3
21SV Aixheim 39359238399429758925506917,7
22SV Trossingen 19208419447938969895383897,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 13603623703583593662175362,5
2Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 13633603393613583392120353,3
3Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 23563423543453573592113352,2
4Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 13473483523573533502107351,2
5Willi BenderSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13423473573563553482105350,8
6Armin SorgSV Geislingen 13623633403273703422104350,7
7Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 2352349360342V3553412099349,8
8Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13453523403513493612098349,7
9Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13463513533613443392094349,0
10Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 13373213643533573582090348,3
11Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 23413473453603573402090348,3
12Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 13523373293543593492080346,7
13Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 23443193473493343532046341,0
14Thieke MichaelSG Dunningen 23413273453483353492045340,8
15Tobias RückertSG Spaichingen 23453263593403363392045340,8
16Cosimo RotunnoSV Wehingen 13463443373373443312039339,8
17Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 13413243463553413312038339,7
18Torsten ForkerSV Denkingen 13433333463573283302037339,5
19Bernd NeubauerSV Waldmössingen 33543173423413393432036339,3
20Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13513363473213373382030338,3
21Eugen HellmannSG Spaichingen 33203443383483523172019336,5
22Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 23673433323343183232017336,2
23Uwe SchneeSG Tuttlingen 2344341334308341345V2013335,5
24Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 12933283443473423572011335,2
25Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13303293183513423402010335,0
26Thomas SchollSG Balingen 13453403243493313202009334,8
27Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 33343163133363513582008334,7
28Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 23283233433423263462008334,7
29Oliver GrimmSV Villingendorf 13383153503113413512006334,3
30Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 33233413273263373502004334,0
31Enrico SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 23023093593413443492004334,0
32Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23093403363483343231990331,7
33Oliver GessSG Balingen 13603263383383223051989331,5
34Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 23543303283233303221987331,2
35Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 13183393283213333421981330,2
36Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 13413433383193213161978329,7
37Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 23143303183203333571972328,7
38Alexander HauSG Tuttlingen 13343042923493453471971328,5
39Melanie ScheuflerSV Engstlatt 23453263553193113151971328,5
40Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 13133443293043323461968328,0
41Klaus PilsSV Engstlatt 23363372943313423051945324,2
42Günter LaubSG Spaichingen 13383233013293223281941323,5
43Frank BaumannSV Denkingen 23063323253183233301934322,3
44Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23193493222993093331931321,8
45Rafael BlindSG Balingen 13423133293422883141928321,3
46Josef TritschlerSG Spaichingen 13313193033123253301920320,0
47Galina WeizelSG Spaichingen 23323202703353403211918319,7
48Jochen StaibSV Engstlatt 23193223343013163241916319,3
49Slava WeberSV Denkingen 22883303452943233331913318,8
50Fabian GessSG Balingen 13212893183303073391904317,3
51Marc JungSV Trossingen 13342923262713093531885314,2
52Wolf WoyeSV Aistaig 23113083223193023191881313,5
53Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 33132972873273173371878313,0
54Andreas BaumbachSG Spaichingen 22603212983313333301873312,2
55Ronny BuchholzSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23183262873412733251870311,7
56Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 33263053223022993041858309,7
57Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 12782993093253193271857309,5
58Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 12933013213103173151857309,5
59Uwe ZimmermannSV Denkingen 13193163042983222981857309,5
60Heinz ScheererSG Tuttlingen 12972673143393083221847307,8
61Michael SchwinkendorfSV Aistaig 33312833192942863291842307,0
62Wolfgang WettkiSV Engstlatt 23062743233203073121842307,0
63Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 23453093162423033221837306,2
64Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 12923293163032813051826304,3
65Matthias GrigasSV Waldmössingen 32812653073433412681805300,8
66Raimund FiebigSV Aistaig 33072922602593353501803300,5
67Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 32962822913143412771801300,2
68Thomas GrafSV Denkingen 22963183002523343001800300,0
69Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 22792983173062883001788298,0
70Mike RoeschSV Denkingen 22812973172943012941784297,3
71Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 33232962673112842861767294,5
72Cono RizzoSV Aistaig 32742932762972953301765294,2
73Dietmar SchaumannSV Aistaig 32422912983013163091757292,8
74Kim ValoisSV Denkingen 12792553142603153291752292,0
75Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 12613002933042902971745290,8
76Stefan MüllerSG Balingen 12403172862633332951734289,0
77Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 23272252972673152961727287,8
78Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 33053212452983052521726287,7
79Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 12972652872482713561724287,3
80Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 33162942722962622841724287,3
81Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 32813112723012522981715285,8
82Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 12362932952803003091713285,5
83Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 12742662972643162801697282,8
84Viktor WeizelSG Spaichingen 22873062912962452721697282,8
85Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 23053353443213481653330,6
86Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 22912752552482942821645274,2
87Michael SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 22982732742422622821631271,8
88Lutz HerzerSG Spaichingen 13082722722282502961626271,0
89Peter EfingerSV Aixheim 22262682862143043081606267,7
90Harald BantleSV Villingendorf 13372553413423251600320,0
91Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 13262993193203251589317,8
92Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 22982482982552342341567261,2
93Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 22052912742772522651564260,7
94Rainer SoffaSG Spaichingen 33212802963203211538307,6
95Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 22322742862312672451535255,8
96Karl StallmannSV Aixheim 2303292304294V3071500300,0
97Heinz LaidigSV Denkingen 21912602592552452661476246,0
98Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 33073032813082731472294,4
99Julian RothSG Dunningen 22423003163212881467293,4
100Ralf KramerSV Aixheim 3172299317329329V1446289,2
101Thomas HerbertSG Tuttlingen 21722261962692802971440240,0
102Juri FuhrSG Spaichingen 22422662893123271436287,2
103Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 22582653002813311435287,0
104Dieter MartinSV Aistaig 22352352202472182771432238,7
105Wolfgang ObergfellSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22692572892863111412282,4
106Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 22722412212481792291390231,7
107Michael PfitzerSV Aistaig 31622762222462502321388231,3
108Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1365336V3543271382345,5
109Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 32902382143033001345269,0
110Thomas SeeburgerSG Tuttlingen 11012362072572632721336222,7
111Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 32612612662672701325265,0
112Karl-Heinz HämischSV Waldmössingen 22112081912532242171304217,3
113Fedor RommelSG Spaichingen 22612971712922821303260,6
114Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen 22943023443021242310,5
115Gunther HeugelSG Dunningen 22673313323061236309,0
116Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 32753073142861182295,5
117Bernd BratkeSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22302592762062091180236,0
118Hans-Werner ReisdorfSG Dunningen 22522333383251148287,0
119Irina BaumbachSG Spaichingen 2211962271351831601012168,7
120Hans Gerd WeinmannSV Engstlatt 22061813362811004251,0
121Franz-Josef SechiSG Spaichingen 1205245256247953238,3
122Patrik SimonSV Trossingen 1289283321893297,7
123Rainer BraunbartSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1262182113181738184,5
124Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1276258176710236,7
125Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 3144251205600200,0
126Hilmar ReinSV Waldmössingen 2263280543271,5
127Frank KolzarekSV Aistaig 3187187374187,0
128Dieter LaudenbachSV Aixheim 300,0
129Peter AlthausSV Wehingen 100,0
130Josef SommerSV Aixheim 200,0
131Max KaufmannSG Tuttlingen 200,0
132Josef BrotzSV Trossingen 100,0
133Andreas GarattiSV Trossingen 100,0
134Bernd KummSG Spaichingen 100,0
135Branka RogulicSG Tuttlingen 200,0
136Felix AlthausSV Wehingen 100,0
137Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 100,0