Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2018
Bezirksliga Süd

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 08.07.2018

SG Balingen 1- SV Geislingen 1 1029: 1066
SV Aistaig 2- SV Engstlatt 2 973: 995
SV Aixheim 2- SG Spaichingen 1 985: 1022
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1- SV Aistaig 3 1068: 892
SV Denkingen 2- SG Tuttlingen 2 906: 898
SV Villingendorf 1- SV Aixheim 3 1000: 942
Neutral- SV Waldmössingen 3 0: 1010
SV Denkingen 1- SG Tuttlingen 1 976: 1043
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2- SG Spaichingen 3 988: 1011
SG Spaichingen 2- SV Wehingen 1 1006: 1048
SV Waldmössingen 2- SV Trossingen 1 949: 793
Neutral- SG Dunningen 2 0: 1050

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11068
2SV Geislingen 11066
3SG Dunningen 21050
4SV Wehingen 11048
5SG Tuttlingen 11043
6SG Balingen 11029
7SG Spaichingen 11022
8SG Spaichingen 31011
9SV Waldmössingen 31010
10SG Spaichingen 21006

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1361
2Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 1361
3Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 2360
4Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 1358
5Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 1357
6Torsten ForkerSV Denkingen 1357
7Willi BenderSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1356
8Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 1355
9Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 1354
10Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 1353

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 08.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Geislingen 1107710751019106642371.059,3
2SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1103910341057106841981.049,5
3SV Wehingen 1104310271071104841891.047,3
4SG Dunningen 2103610041033105041231.030,8
5SV Engstlatt 210371005104399540801.020,0
6SG Balingen 11047983991102940501.012,5
7SG Spaichingen 11050990956102240181.004,5
8SV Villingendorf 19889871035100040101.002,5
9SV Waldmössingen 3100396999110103973993,3
10SV Aixheim 299996010119853955988,8
11SV Aistaig 210269829729733953988,3
12SG Tuttlingen 197295797610433948987,0
13SV Denkingen 19809889889763932983,0
14SV Fluorn-Winzeln 294610159479883896974,0
15SG Spaichingen 296496794810063885971,3
16SG Spaichingen 397595793810113881970,3
17SV Waldmössingen 289490910209493772943,0
18SG Tuttlingen 29479509768983771942,8
19SV Denkingen 28909809879063763940,8
20SV Aixheim 39359238399423639909,8
21SV Aistaig 39128768938923573893,3
22SV Trossingen 19208419447933498874,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 13603623703581450362,5
2Klemens WettkiSV Geislingen 13633603393611423355,8
3Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13463513533611411352,8
4Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 13473483523571404351,0
5Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 2352349360342V1403350,8
6Willi BenderSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13423473573561402350,5
7Sven ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 23563423543451397349,3
8Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 23413473453601393348,3
9Armin SorgSV Geislingen 13623633403271392348,0
10Michael KlugeSV Geislingen 13453523403511388347,0
11Torsten ForkerSV Denkingen 13433333463571379344,8
12Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 23673433323341376344,0
13Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 13373213643531375343,8
14Thomas MüllerSV Geislingen 13523373293541372343,0
15Tobias RückertSG Spaichingen 23453263593401370342,5
16Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 13413243463551366341,5
17Cosimo RotunnoSV Wehingen 13463443373371364341,0
18Oliver GessSG Balingen 13603263383381362340,5
19Thieke MichaelSG Dunningen 23413273453481361340,3
20Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 23443193473491359339,8
21Thomas SchollSG Balingen 13453403243491358339,5
22Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13513363473211355338,8
23Bernd NeubauerSV Waldmössingen 33543173423411354338,5
24Eugen HellmannSG Spaichingen 33203443383481350337,5
25Melanie ScheuflerSV Engstlatt 23453263553191345336,3
26Klaus WettkiSV Geislingen 13413433383191341335,3
27Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 23283233433421336334,0
28Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 23543303283231335333,8
29Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23093403363481333333,3
30Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13303293183511328332,0
31Uwe SchneeSG Tuttlingen 23443413343081327331,8
32Rafael BlindSG Balingen 13423133293421326331,5
33Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 33233413273261317329,3
34Oliver GrimmSV Villingendorf 13383153503111314328,5
35Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 12933283443471312328,0
36Enrico SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 23023093593411311327,8
37Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 13183393283211306326,5
38Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 23053353443211305326,3
39Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 33343163133361299324,8
40Klaus PilsSV Engstlatt 23363372943311298324,5
41Günter LaubSG Spaichingen 13383233013291291322,8
42Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 13133443293041290322,5
43Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23193493222991289322,3
44Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 23143303183201282320,5
45Frank BaumannSV Denkingen 23063323253181281320,3
46Alexander HauSG Tuttlingen 13343042923491279319,8
47Jochen StaibSV Engstlatt 23193223343011276319,0
48Harald BantleSV Villingendorf 13372553413421275318,8
49Ronny BuchholzSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23183262873411272318,0
50Josef TritschlerSG Spaichingen 13313193033121265316,3
51Wolf WoyeSV Aistaig 23113083223191260315,0
52Fabian GessSG Balingen 13212893183301258314,5
53Galina WeizelSG Spaichingen 23323202703351257314,3
54Slava WeberSV Denkingen 22883303452941257314,3
55Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 33263053223021255313,8
56Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen 22943023443021242310,5
57Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 12923293163031240310,0
58Uwe ZimmermannSV Denkingen 13193163042981237309,3
59Michael SchwinkendorfSV Aistaig 33312833192941227306,8
60Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 12933013213101225306,3
61Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 33132972873271224306,0
62Wolfgang WettkiSV Engstlatt 23062743233201223305,8
63Marc JungSV Trossingen 13342923262711223305,8
64Heinz ScheererSG Tuttlingen 12972673143391217304,3
65Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 23453093162421212303,0
66Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 12782993093251211302,8
67Andreas BaumbachSG Spaichingen 22603212983311210302,5
68Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 22792983173061200300,0
69Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 33073032813081199299,8
70Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 33232962673111197299,3
71Matthias GrigasSV Waldmössingen 32812653073431196299,0
72Karl StallmannSV Aixheim 2303292304294V1193298,3
73Mike RoeschSV Denkingen 22812973172941189297,3
74Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 32962822913141183295,8
75Viktor WeizelSG Spaichingen 22873062912961180295,0
76Julian RothSG Dunningen 22423003163211179294,8
77Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 33162942722961178294,5
78Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 33053212452981169292,3
79Thomas GrafSV Denkingen 22963183002521166291,5
80Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 32813112723011165291,3
81Eva-Maria RädleSV Geislingen 12613002933041158289,5
82Cono RizzoSV Aistaig 32742932762971140285,0
83Dietmar SchaumannSV Aistaig 32422912983011132283,0
84Raimund FiebigSV Aistaig 33072922602591118279,5
85Arnold ProhaskaSV Engstlatt 23272252972671116279,0
86Kim ValoisSV Denkingen 12792553142601108277,0
87Stefan MüllerSG Balingen 12403172862631106276,5
88Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 22582653002811104276,0
89Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 12362932952801104276,0
90Wolfgang ObergfellSV Fluorn-Winzeln 22692572892861101275,3
91Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 12742662972641101275,3
92Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 22982482982551099274,8
93Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 12972652872481097274,3
94Michael SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 22982732742421087271,8
95Lutz HerzerSG Spaichingen 13082722722281080270,0
96Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 22912752552481069267,3
97Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 22052912742771047261,8
98Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 22322742862311023255,8
99Fedor RommelSG Spaichingen 22612971712921021255,3
100Peter EfingerSV Aixheim 2226268286214994248,5
101Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 2272241221248982245,5
102Bernd BratkeSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2230259276206971242,8
103Heinz LaidigSV Denkingen 2191260259255965241,3
104Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 1326299319944314,7
105Dieter MartinSV Aistaig 2235235220247937234,3
106Michael PfitzerSV Aistaig 3162276222246906226,5
107Rainer SoffaSG Spaichingen 3321280296897299,0
108Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 3275307314896298,7
109Patrik SimonSV Trossingen 1289283321893297,7
110Thomas HerbertSG Tuttlingen 2172226196269863215,8
111Karl-Heinz HämischSV Waldmössingen 2211208191253863215,8
112Hans-Werner ReisdorfSG Dunningen 2252233338823274,3
113Thomas SeeburgerSG Tuttlingen 1101236207257801200,3
114Juri FuhrSG Spaichingen 2242266289797265,7
115Ralf KramerSV Aixheim 3172299317788262,7
116Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 3261261266788262,7
117Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 3290238214742247,3
118Rainer BraunbartSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1262182113181738184,5
119Franz-Josef SechiSG Spaichingen 1205245256706235,3
120Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1365336V701350,5
121Irina BaumbachSG Spaichingen 221196227135669167,3
122Gunther HeugelSG Dunningen 2267331598299,0
123Hilmar ReinSV Waldmössingen 2263280543271,5
124Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1276258534267,0
125Hans Gerd WeinmannSV Engstlatt 2206181387193,5
126Frank KolzarekSV Aistaig 3187187187,0
127Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 3144144144,0
128Dieter LaudenbachSV Aixheim 300,0
129Peter AlthausSV Wehingen 100,0
130Josef SommerSV Aixheim 200,0
131Max KaufmannSG Tuttlingen 200,0
132Josef BrotzSV Trossingen 100,0
133Andreas GarattiSV Trossingen 100,0
134Bernd KummSG Spaichingen 100,0
135Branka RogulicSG Tuttlingen 200,0
136Felix AlthausSV Wehingen 100,0
137Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 100,0