Bezirk - Schwarzwald-Hohenzollern
Großkaliberpistole- und Revolver 2019
Bezirksliga Süd

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 16.06.2019

SV Villingendorf 1- SV Denkingen 1 1026: 978
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 1- SV Aixheim 2 1067: 908
SV Aistaig 2- SV Waldmössingen 2 974: 991
SG Spaichingen 1- SG Dunningen 1 1043: 1058
SV Waldmössingen 3- SG Tuttlingen 1 976: 1067
SG Spaichingen 2- SV Wehingen 1 930: 1045
SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2- SV Denkingen 2 1016: 939
SG Tuttlingen 2- SV Dornhan 2 852: 829
SV Aistaig 3- SV Trossingen 1 1000: 684
SG Spaichingen 4- SV Aixheim 3 953: 931
SV Geislingen 2- SG Balingen 1 1069: 1012
SG Spaichingen 3- SV Hechingen 1 948: 1079

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Hechingen 11079
2SV Geislingen 21069
3SG Tuttlingen 11067
4SV Fluorn-Winzeln 11067
5SG Dunningen 11058
6SV Wehingen 11045
7SG Spaichingen 11043
8SV Villingendorf 11026
9SV Fluorn-Winzeln 21016
10SG Balingen 11012

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Frank BächleSV Geislingen 2382
2Michael ThiekeSG Dunningen 1369V
3Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 1365
4Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 1365
5Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 1364
6Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1362V
7Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1360
8Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 1359V
9Oliver GrimmSV Villingendorf 1358
10Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen 2358

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 16.06.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SG Dunningen 1101510421058105641711.042,8
2SG Spaichingen 199510361043104741211.030,3
3SV Waldmössingen 299110409919573979994,8
4SV Aistaig 297092497410243892973,0
5SV Denkingen 28829689399053694923,5
6SG Tuttlingen 28889208527993459864,8
7SV Hechingen 110581083107932201.073,3
8SV Fluorn-Winzeln 110511027106731451.048,3
9SV Geislingen 210591002106931301.043,3
10SG Tuttlingen 110171042106731261.042,0
11SV Wehingen 110201040104531051.035,0
12SV Villingendorf 1998976102630001.000,0
13SV Fluorn-Winzeln 2100597510162996998,7
14SG Balingen 199898410122994998,0
15SV Denkingen 19969869782960986,7
16SV Waldmössingen 39829969762954984,7
17SG Spaichingen 29579989302885961,7
18SV Aistaig 396991110002880960,0
19SG Spaichingen 39769479482871957,0
20SG Spaichingen 49669259532844948,0
21SV Aixheim 29728889082768922,7
22SV Aixheim 38829259312738912,7
23SV Dornhan 28909648292683894,3
24SV Trossingen 16487706842102700,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Daniel MeyerSV Aistaig 23583513483711428357,0
2Andreas StraubSG Dunningen 1350349359V3591417354,3
3Hartwig WolfSG Spaichingen 1307357V362V375V1401350,3
4Michael ThiekeSG Dunningen 1330343369V3461388347,0
5Willi BenderSV Waldmössingen 23513583583211388347,0
6Torsten AlberSG Spaichingen 13513503463401387346,8
7Florian SchnellSG Dunningen 13263503303511357339,3
8Enrico SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 23333723143221341335,3
9Martin SchäubleSV Aistaig 23023213493441316329,0
10Günter LaubSG Spaichingen 13243153353321306326,5
11Christian ObergfellSG Dunningen 13353213153231294323,5
12Josef TritschlerSG Spaichingen 13203293163181283320,8
13Mike RoeschSV Denkingen 23263123143091261315,3
14Slava WeberSV Denkingen 23013363023141253313,3
15Jürgen GergerSV Waldmössingen 23033103193141246311,5
16Ricky HeldSG Spaichingen 1326264290300V1180295,0
17Joachim BenzSG Tuttlingen 22932992693071168292,0
18Dietmar HauserSV Denkingen 22553203232701168292,0
19Lutz HerzerSG Spaichingen 12862872952901158289,5
20Thomas HerbertSG Tuttlingen 22923123102121126281,5
21Frank BächleSV Geislingen 23783643821124374,7
22Thomas GrafSV Denkingen 22293082942821113278,3
23Michael MarkwaldSV Hechingen 13633673651095365,0
24Uwe BlocherSV Aistaig 2280240V2483091077269,3
25Maximilian GmelinSV Hechingen 13553613581074358,0
26Ralf KuhnSG Tuttlingen 22712492732801073268,3
27Alwin MeichtSV Wehingen 13533613511065355,0
28Robert WalterSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13553443561055351,7
29Rainer KeilbachSG Tuttlingen 13563323651053351,0
30Björn MischkeSV Villingendorf 13473413641052350,7
31Franz HessSV Hechingen 13403553561051350,3
32Torsten ForrkerSV Denkingen 13433503441037345,7
33Dominik OcieczekSG Tuttlingen 13383603391037345,7
34Armin GlunkSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13283473601035345,0
35Cosimo RotunnoSV Wehingen 13433423501035345,0
36Ruben HolikeSV Geislingen 23523333501035345,0
37Marina SchneckenburgerSV Waldmössingen 33503333501033344,3
38Jürgen SchmidSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13683193451032344,0
39Tobias KallaschSG Balingen 13303323541016338,7
40Vincent SimonSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23503263401016338,7
41Tobias RückertSG Spaichingen 23233363551014338,0
42Arno SauerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 13263363511013337,7
43Alexander HauSG Tuttlingen 13103503511011337,0
44Jewgeni HellmannSG Spaichingen 33443383281010336,7
45Oliver GrimmSV Villingendorf 13463023581006335,3
46Jürgen BauserSV Wehingen 13243373441005335,0
47Alexander CalliesSV Fluorn-Winzeln 23353253431003334,3
48Alexander SchaabSG Spaichingen 43353323331000333,3
49Thomas SchollSG Balingen 1341327331999333,0
50Armin SchaumannSV Aistaig 3330322343995331,7
51Raimund FiebigSV Aistaig 3341309342992330,7
52Toni GaiserSV Waldmössingen 3319336326981327,0
53Bruno KellerSV Denkingen 1325330325980326,7
54Oliver GessSG Balingen 1327325327979326,3
55Uwe SchneeSG Tuttlingen 1304322351977325,7
56Haiko KimmigSV Hechingen 1327342307976325,3
57Hans-Werner ReisdorfSG Dunningen 1243212285V229969242,3
58Rolf MüllerSV Geislingen 2329305332966322,0
59Heinz ScheererSG Tuttlingen 1323312331966322,0
60Uwe StegmeierSV Hechingen 1309312344965321,7
61Daniel ArnoldSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2306324333963321,0
62Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 1319314325958319,3
63Rafael BlindSG Balingen 1318321317956318,7
64Heinz LaidigSV Denkingen 2216231296211954238,5
65Daniel JerzinaSV Geislingen 2317303334954318,0
66Ernst RehfußSV Dornhan 2321312320953317,7
67Gerhard SingerSV Villingendorf 1305333304942314,0
68Erik BalkeSG Spaichingen 4319300318937312,3
69Cheyenne HessSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2320287329936312,0
70Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 3300306329935311,7
71Eugen SchilkeSG Spaichingen 3318308309935311,7
72Marc JungSV Trossingen 1345266320931310,3
73Hubert BühlerSV Aixheim 2298330299927309,0
74Andreas BaumbachSG Spaichingen 2315317291923307,7
75Sören WolfbeiszSV Hechingen 1293319308920306,7
76Uwe ZimmermannSV Denkingen 1309306305920306,7
77Florian RistSV Geislingen 2327253337917305,7
78Bernd JetterSG Balingen 1311309293913304,3
79Lutz FerdinandSV Denkingen 1297306309912304,0
80Julian RothSG Dunningen 1289317303V909303,0
81Alexander HoffmannSG Spaichingen 4312293301906302,0
82Dietmar WilhelmSG Spaichingen 3314301289904301,3
83Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 3289317289895298,3
84Ronny BuchholzSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2283299311893297,7
85Veljko AndrasicSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1291307291889296,3
86Richard HeinzSV Hechingen 1286291306883294,3
87Vitali WeberSG Spaichingen 4291290302883294,3
88Michael SchwinkendorfSV Aistaig 3287280315882294,0
89Günther BlumenscheinSV Geislingen 2305277300882294,0
90Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 2295331252878292,7
91Dietmar SchaumannSV Aistaig 3298265310873291,0
92Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 3293275304872290,7
93Alfred MoosmannSV Waldmössingen 2306280276862287,3
94Juri FuhrSG Spaichingen 2281276303860286,7
95Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 3259302298859286,3
96Tino FrommannSV Waldmössingen 3291276292859286,3
97Franz-Josef SechiSG Spaichingen 1203240210203856214,0
98Baldur KrämerSV Villingendorf 1276294284854284,7
99Dieter MönchSV Dornhan 2274321257852284,0
100Günter ÖsteSG Tuttlingen 2299256291846282,0
101David KlautSG Spaichingen 3244289311844281,3
102Matthias GrigasSV Waldmössingen 3313245285843281,0
103Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3283292260835278,3
104Stefan WarnkenSV Aistaig 2189256V192195832208,0
105Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 1274271275820273,3
106Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 1303282235820273,3
107Viktor WalterSV Denkingen 1240267303810270,0
108Valentin SalzmannSG Spaichingen 3265267278810270,0
109Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 2258304247809269,7
110Fedor RommelSG Spaichingen 2229277284790263,3
111Cono RizzoSV Aistaig 3264247274785261,7
112Matthias LaubleSV Fluorn-Winzeln 1215287266768256,0
113Gunther StegmüllerSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2250255255760253,3
114Alexander FeldeSV Aistaig 2227252277756252,0
115Johannes StierSV Wehingen 1254258240752250,7
116Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1219234252705235,0
117Ralf MoserSV Aixheim 2339355694347,0
118Beate ZilskeSV Denkingen 2164296218678226,0
119Peter EfingerSV Aixheim 2192229254675225,0
120Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 2335329664332,0
121Galina WeizelSG Spaichingen 2319335654327,0
122Dieter MartinSV Aistaig 3232160257649216,3
123Oleg MaierSG Spaichingen 4199251195645215,0
124Hilmar ReinSV Waldmössingen 3172194275641213,7
125Torsten WesnerSV Aixheim 3198219218635211,7
126Helmut DiballSV Waldmössingen 3327300627313,5
127Dieter BinderSV Aistaig 3252168205625208,3
128Frank BaumannSV Denkingen 1328291619309,5
129Viktor WeizelSG Spaichingen 2277327604302,0
130Ralf HöflingSG Spaichingen 3282308590295,0
131Christian GollnauSG Tuttlingen 2273309582291,0
132Michael SchaumannSV Waldmössingen 2216178180574191,3
133Irina BaumbachSG Spaichingen 2145150273568189,3
134Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 2207201408204,0
135Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1222129351175,5
136Roberto PricciSV Dornhan 2335335335,0
137Wolf WoyeSV Aistaig 2310310310,0
138Martin MüllerSV Waldmössingen 2307307307,0
139Klaus HackeSG Tuttlingen 2303303303,0
140Markus BeckerSG Dunningen 1302302302,0
141Kim ValoisSG Spaichingen 4267267267,0
142Rainer BraunbartSV Fluorn-Winzeln 2200200200,0
143Bernd NeubauerSV Waldmössingen 300,0
144Karl StallmannSV Aixheim 200,0
145Josef BrotzSV Trossingen 100,0
146Andreas GarattiSV Trossingen 100,0
147Karl-Heinz HämischSV Waldmössingen 200,0
148Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 100,0
149Harald BantleSV Villingendorf 100,0
150Patrik SimonSV Trossingen 100,0
151Josef SommerSV Aixheim 200,0